Sponsored

Rosehip Oil
India
Beauty Products & Services
Rosehip oil is extracted from the seeds and fruit of the plant. Rosehip oil can be used for hair care, as it has antimicrobial and anti-inflammatory properties. The smell of rosehip oil is very characteristic and might have a warm and earthy tone. Young Chemist's cold-pressed rosehip oil can be used for cosmetics as well as culinary purposes.
More : https://www.theyoungchemist.com/detail/rosehip-oil.html
Rosehip oil is extracted from the seeds and fruit of the plant. Rosehip oil can be used for hair care, as it has antimicrobial and anti-inflammatory properties. The smell of rosehip oil is very characteristic and might have a warm and earthy tone. Young Chemist's cold-pressed rosehip oil can be used for cosmetics as well as culinary purposes. More : https://www.theyoungchemist.com/detail/rosehip-oil.html
Type
New
Price
$1 (AUD)
Status
In stock
0 Comments 0 Shares
Sponsored

Sponsored

Sponsored